Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


 

Jezdci ME

D1

St.č. Jméno Země Soutěžící Motor ccm
103 FEJFAR Václav CZ Czech National Team Skoda Fabia
104 KÁRAI Tamás H ASI Rally Club Mitsubishi Lancer
106 MAKAROV Vadim RUS Vadim Makarov Skoda Fabia
107 BROZEK Ladislav CZ Czech National Team Ford Focus
108 FALEEV Alexandr RUS RUSO Skoda Fabia
111 BOGDANOVICS Janis LV Lauva Racing Team Ford Focus
117 OTTINK Marcel NL OTS Racing Seat Ibiza
121 SANTOS Joaquim P Joaquim Santos Opel Astra OPC
133 SOROCHINSKIY Pavel RUS RUSO Ford Focus
144 FERRETTI Gianluca I Gianluca Ferretti Mitsubishi Lancer
145 SOROCHINSKIY Vladimir RUS RUSO Ford Focus
153 PLESKOVAS Paulius LT TSK Baltijos Sportas Ford Fiesta
168 EGG Marcel CH Marcel Egg Ford Focus
170 SALICHS Joan E Escudería Lleida Seat Ibiza
199 KONDRAKHIN Nikita RUS Kit Racing AMP VW Polo

 

D3 4000

   
St.č. Jméno Země Soutěžící Motor
1 Petr Bartoš CZ Czech National Team Ford RS Cosworth
2 Roman Keřka CZ Czech National Team Tatra 4000
3 Jaroslav Hošek CZ Czech National Team Audi
4 Hermann Hinnenkamp D Hermann Hinnenkamp Audi 2000
5 Roman Kalvoda CZ Czech National Team Ford RS Cosworth
6 Dennis Engel D Dennis Engel Engel EB VW 2000
7 Jaromír Štetina CZ Czech National Team Audi
9 Wiely Albers NL Wiely Albers Hosek Albers VW
13 Bernd Stubbe D Bernd Stubbe Fast & Speed Stubbe 2000
27 Luis Ribeiro P Luis Ribeiro Gembo VW
28 Rodrigo Ribeiro P Rodrigo Ribeiro Gembo VW
44 Martin Lev CZ Jaroslav Hosek Tatra 4000
55 Ludivic Besson F Ludivic Besson FW04 BMW V8
57 Gabriel Chabanon F Sayblanc Nissan
79 Adriaan Boele NL Adriaan Boele Honda 2000
89 John Verberk NL John Verberk Fast & Speed Honda

 

D3A 1600

   
St.č. Jméno Země Soutěžící Motor
201 Ladislav Hanák CZ Czech National Team VW
202 Ondřej Musil CZ Czech National Team Opel
203 Christian Freischlad D MSC Siegbachtal Büchl VW
204 Petr Švestka CZ Czech National Team Kawasaki
205 Jiří Svoboda CZ Czech National Team VW
206 Vít Nosálek CZ Czech National Team Škoda
207 Chris Waldschmidt NL Chris Waldschmidt Ford
208 Alexander Faleev Rus
209 Josef Marty CH Josef Marty Suzuki
210 Janis Boks LV Janis Boks Fast & Speed Honda
211 John Lagodny L John Lagodny Peters Autosport PAS
212 Danny Boere NL Danny Boere Suzuki
214 Pavel Sorochinsky RUS Ruso Motorsport VW
215 Harald Wöhler D Harald Wöhler Pro Sport Opel
216 Michael Küches B Michael Küches Opel
217 Urs Ziegler CH Urs Ziegler Maz Buggy
218 Michael Buddelmeyer D Michael Buddelmeyer VW

 

D3 600

Start číslo Jezdec nár. Soutěžící Motor
2 KRAMÁŘOVÁ Petra CZ AK REDHOST HONDA
3 SEKANINA Marek CZ MOTORSPORT SEKANINA SUZUKI
4 ZEMAN Matyás CZ Sport Profess Chomutov YAMAHA
5 POSPÍŠILÍK Tomás CZ AOP Racing HONDA
6 KUPEC Karel CZ AKTOS OKNA Racing Club YAMAHA
7 KUPEC Radomír CZ AKTOS OKNA Racing Club YAMAHA
8 KUŽELOVÁ Ivana CZ AK Krakonoš Dolní Branná HONDA
9 LIPŠ Jiří CZ SPEED HAN a.s. HONDA
10 FIGL Jiří CZ AK ŘEDHOŠŤ KAWASAKI
11 HORNER Philipp A SCHEIBELBERGER THOMAS HONDA
12 VEJVODA Martin CZ VEJVODA Miroslav HONDA
13 PLACHÝ Martin CZ PLACHY Karel KAWASAKI
14 ZEMAN Tadeáš CZ Sport Profess Chomutov YAMAHA
16 HANZL Lukáš CZ SPEED HAN a.s. HONDA
17 DEMKIN Vladislav CZ ISTRINSKOE AVTOTRANSPORTNOE PREDPRIJATIE HONDA
18 KUBIČEK Jakub CZ Autosport Klub Kubíček v AČR HONDA
20 FEIT Milan     HONDA
21 ROUČKA Adam CZ LARO TEAM SUZUKI